Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 070 005 360
070 005 360 Description:

Back End Control Box 070005360
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
070 005 361 070 005 361 Cover, Control Box
000 025 865 000 025 865 Plunger Switch
070 005 529 070 005 529 Switch, Sweep Run
070 005 530 070 005 530 Switch, Sweep Reverse
000 026 037 000 026 037 Switch, Toggle
070 009 821 070 009 821 Circuit Breaker, Special
000 025 292 000 025 292 Circuit Breaker
070 009 823 070 009 823 Plate, Adapter & Screw
070 007 591 070 007 591 Strap
843 121 002 843 121 002 Nut, Keps, 4-40
818 227 082BG 818 227 082BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #6-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
843 127 002BG 843 127 002BG Nut, Keps, #6-32, Bag of 10
818 627 042BG 818 627 042BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #6-32 x 1/4", Bag of 10
818 233 122BG 818 233 122BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #8-32 x 3/4", Bag of 10
843 133 002BG 843 133 002BG Nut, Keps, #8-32, Bag of 10
724 511 006 724 511 006 Tinnerman Nut, U-type.
818 233 082BG 818 233 082BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #8-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
829 905 042 829 905 042 Screw,
Top | Back | Home