Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: 090 008 017
090 008 017 Description:

Dual Pit Light Assembly 090008017
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
090 008 020 090 008 020 Infrared Lamp, Pin Deck Assembly
090 008 095 090 008 095 Pitlight Control Board Assembly
740 501 001 740 501 001 Ballast, 120v 60Hz
000 027 444 000 027 444 Flourescent Lamp Starter
751 001 460 751 001 460 Black Light, T8, 36", 30W
751 001 466 751 001 466 Flourescent Bulb, T8, 36", 30W, Daylight
748 561 111 748 561 111 Fuse, Slo Blow, 1 Amp
070 001 908 070 001 908 Bracket, Support, Pit Light, LH
070 001 907 070 001 907 Bracket, Support, Pit Light, RH
843 127 002BG 843 127 002BG Nut, Keps, #6-32, Bag of 10
951 032 000 951 032 000 Washer, Split Lock, #8
843 133 002BG 843 133 002BG Nut, Keps, #8-32, Bag of 10
844 049 002BG 844 049 002BG Nut, Stover Lock, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
809 849 165BG 809 849 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 1/4-20 x 1", Bag of 10
818 227 042 818 227 042 Slotted Round Head Machine Screw, #6-32 x 1/4"
NOTE: This screw is now obsolete.   The suggested replacement is 818 627 042BG
818 233 082BG 818 233 082BG Phillips Round Head Sems Machine Screw, #8-32 x 1/2", Bag of 10
818 233 042 818 233 042 Slotted Round Head Machine Screw, #8-32 x 1/4"
Top | Back | Home