Home Xli pinspotter section Xl pinspotter section 8270 pinspotter section 8230 pinspotter section Motors section Gearboxes section Ball returns section Bumpers section
 Part number: Shuttle Operator & Solenoid
Shuttle Operator & Solenoid Description:

Shuttle Operator & Solenoid Parts
NOTE: This site is no longer updated with new information.


Components
809 865 205BG 809 865 205BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4", Bag of 10
840 065 002BG 840 065 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
070 006 295 070 006 295 Lever, Shuttle Operating Rod
610 704 002 610 704 002 Cam Follower Assembly
710 501 012 710 501 012 Grease Fitting
835 570 002BG 835 570 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 7/16-20, Bag of 10
070 006 284 070 006 284 Clamp Stud, Shuttle Drive
834 557 002BG 834 557 002BG Nut, Hex, 5/16-18, Bag of 10
835 565 002 835 565 002 Nut, Hex Jam, 3/8-16
809 865 165BG 809 865 165BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16, Bag of 10
701 416 058 701 416 058 Bearing, Flange
900 210 161BG 900 210 161BG Bearing, Flange, Bronze, Bag of 5
070 006 286 070 006 286 Shaft, Cam Lever
000 021 423 000 021 423 Collar, 5/8 x 1-1/8 x 1/2"
807 357 040BG 807 357 040BG Socket Head Set Screw, 5/16-18 x 1/4", Bag of 10.
070 006 289 070 006 289 Shaft, Shuttle Drive
070 006 285 070 006 285 Shaft, Shuttle Drive
070 006 278 070 006 278 Lever, Cam, Shuttle Drive
070 006 116 070 006 116 Clamp Sutd, Carriage
835 549 002BG 835 549 002BG Nut, Hex Jam, 1/4-20, Bag of 10
907 000 200BG 907 000 200BG Key, Hy Pro 404, Bag of 10
070 006 484 070 006 484 Lever Assembly, Stop
913 464 400BG 913 464 400BG Spring Pin, .375 x 2-1/2" Bag of 10
000 026 027 000 026 027 Solenoid, 110v, 60Hz, 5/32" hole.
000 027 873 000 027 873 Solenoid, 50Hz, 5/32" hole.
070 006 726 070 006 726 Solenoid, 60 Hz, 1/4" hole.
090 005 723 090 005 723 Solenoid, 115/230v, 50/60Hz, 1/4" hole.
NOTE: This part is now only available as kit 610-090-016 which includes the solenoid and 090-003-459 dampeners.
090 003 739 090 003 739 Cable, Solenoid Adapter
000 028 391 000 028 391 Shoulder Bolt
957 000 002 957 000 002 External Tooth Lock Washer, #6
834 527 002BG 834 527 002BG Nut, Hex,#6-32, Bag of 10
700 107 170 700 107 170 Locktite, 10 ml
843 133 002BG 843 133 002BG Nut, Keps, #8-32, Bag of 10
070 006 279 070 006 279 Guard, Solenoid
839 533 002BG 839 533 002BG Nut, Flex Lock, #8-32, Bag of 10
000 021 442BG 000 021 442BG Washer, Rubber, Bag of 10
814 333 122BG 814 333 122BG Hex Head Cap Screw, #8-32 x 3/4", Bag of 10
813 933 162BG 813 933 162BG Hex Head Cap Screw, #8-32 x 1", Bag of 10
070 006 277 070 006 277 Washer, Spring, Shuttle Drive
809 865 645BG 809 865 645BG Hex Head Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x 4", Bag of 10